Tractor Parts and Replacement

Otdr


Trying to find Otdr on sale? Searching for Otdr or related products? We promote a vast selection of Otdr, in addition to products such as Massey Ferguson, Baler, Front Loader, Zero Turn, plus much more. Browse our broad collection of Otdr, or try searching for a more particular John Deere Tractor . We have access to hundreds of thousands of listings from retailers, so we just might have what you're trying to find! Get Otdr today!

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Tmo350-sm32

Optical Time

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Tmo350-sm32 For Sale Online

Iolm Function. - 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.


$2073.00

 7 In Touch Screen 120km Otdr 131015501625nm With 10mw Vflopmols

7

7 In Touch Screen 120km Otdr 131015501625nm With 10mw Vflopmols For Sale Online

Testing Distance 500m, 2km, 5km, 10km, 20km, 40km, 80km, 120km, 160km. Internal Visual Source 10mw, Cw2hz. 1625nm Online Detection Module With Filter Is Available As A Option For A Online Fttxpon Detection.


$1999.00

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Kit Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm

Optical Time

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Kit Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm For Sale Online

Iolm Function. - 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.


$2056.40

Tmo350-sm32 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Ty23

Tmo350-sm32 Optical

Tmo350-sm32 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Ty23 For Sale Online

Iolm Function. - 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.


$1999.00

Afl Noyes Ofl 250 Sm Fiber Otdr W Power Meter Vfl Ofl-250 Ofl250-50

Afl Noyes

Afl Noyes Ofl 250 Sm Fiber Otdr W Power Meter Vfl Ofl-250 Ofl250-50 For Sale Online

Afl Noyes Ofl250 Singlemode Otdr (bc# 40889-lt ). For Quick Passfail Fiber Analysis, The Orl Upgrade Option Provides A Convenient End-to-end Fiber Summary Including Link Length, Link Loss, And Orl.


$2095.00

Afl Noyes Ofl 250 Sm Fiber Otdr W Vfl Power Meter Ofl-250

Afl Noyes

Afl Noyes Ofl 250 Sm Fiber Otdr W Vfl Power Meter Ofl-250 For Sale Online

Afl Noyes Ofl 250 Unit. We Will Do Our Best To Resolve The Problem.


$1999.95

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Tmo350-sm32 131015508501300nm

Optical Time

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Tmo350-sm32 131015508501300nm For Sale Online

1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.


$2008.94

Hot Portable Lcd Optical Power Meter St3200d Otdr Fast Shipping

Hot Portable

Hot Portable Lcd Optical Power Meter St3200d Otdr Fast Shipping For Sale Online

Model St3200d. 6 Otdr Sc Adapter 1individual. The Design Concept Of Multifunctional Integration, Precision Testing And Convenient Operation Makes The Field Test Operation Simple. Fiber Communication System.


$2096.90

Agilent E6000c Mini-otdr

Agilent E6000c

Agilent E6000c Mini-otdr For Sale Online



$1998.98

Jw3302f-t4 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr 131015501625nm 373636db

Jw3302f-t4 Optical

Jw3302f-t4 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr 131015501625nm 373636db For Sale Online

Whether You Want To Detect Link Layer In The Construction And Installation Of Optical Network Or Proceed Efficient Maintenance And Trouble-shooting, Jw3302f Can Be Your Best Assistant. Its Economic, Having Outstanding Performance.


$2081.75

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Opm Ols Vfl Iolm 131015508501300nm

Optical Time

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Opm Ols Vfl Iolm 131015508501300nm For Sale Online

Iolm Function. - 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.


$2008.00

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Tmo350-sm32 Free

Optical Time

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Tmo350-sm32 Free For Sale Online

Iolm Function. - 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.


$2050.00

Exfo Otdr Ftb-7300d Various Models Price Per Unit

Exfo Otdr

Exfo Otdr Ftb-7300d Various Models Price Per Unit For Sale Online

Exfo Otdr Ftb-7300d & Various Models. Price Per Unit. Condition Is Used, Tested With 25km Smf Or 1000m Mmf. Price As Follows.


$1999.00

Afl Noyes Fs200-100b-u Flexscan Sm Fiber Otdr W Pm Vfl Vlp5a Viavi Fault

Afl Noyes

Afl Noyes Fs200-100b-u Flexscan Sm Fiber Otdr W Pm Vfl Vlp5a Viavi Fault For Sale Online

In Very Good Condition. Checked For All Functions And Works Fine. If Not Then Do Your Own Research Just To Be Sure. We Try To Make It Clear And Simple Not Rocket Science. You Never Know What Bargains You Will Find.


$1999.00

Jw3302f-t4 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr 131015501625nm 373636db

Jw3302f-t4 Optical

Jw3302f-t4 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr 131015501625nm 373636db For Sale Online

Whether You Want To Detect Link Layer In The Construction And Installation Of Optical Network Or Proceed Efficient Maintenance And Trouble-shooting, Jw3302f Can Be Your Best Assistant. Its Economic, Having Outstanding Performance.


$2024.38

Senter St3200 Otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 13101550nm20nm

Senter St3200

Senter St3200 Otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 13101550nm20nm For Sale Online

St3200 Otdr. Cd (including St3200 Imitated Analysis Software). It Can Test The Length Of Optical Fiber And Optical Fiber Cable Attenuation Coefficient. It Can Exactly Display The Loss Distribution Curve Of The Optical Fiber And Cable As Well As The Loss Between Two Points And The Joint Loss.


$2055.90

Jdsu Mts-2000 Sm Lm Handheld Fiber 4126la Cable Otdr Module Tester

Jdsu Mts-2000

Jdsu Mts-2000 Sm Lm Handheld Fiber 4126la Cable Otdr Module Tester For Sale Online

1pcs Used Jdsu Mts 2000 Sm Lm Fiber 4126la Otdr Module Tester. Jdsu Mts 2000 4126 La Sm Long Haul Fiber. Jdsu Viavi Mts-2000 Pm Vfl Platform. However, We Will Try Our Best To Minimize It.


$2100.00

Orientek Tr600 Otdr 8501300nm Or 13101550nm Otdr 1625nm Pon Otdr Live Tester

Orientek Tr600

Orientek Tr600 Otdr 8501300nm Or 13101550nm Otdr 1625nm Pon Otdr Live Tester For Sale Online

Orientek Tr600 Otdr 8501300nm Mm Or 13101550nm Sm Otdr (14901625nm Pon Otdr Live Tester For Spliter) Multi Languages. Tr600-ms 8501300+13101550nm. Laser Class. Scupc Fcupc Lcupc. Optical Connector.


$2050.00

Fluke Networks Oftm-5730 Optifiber Certifying Otdr Test Kit With Case And Extras

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks Oftm-5730 Optifiber Certifying Otdr Test Kit With Case And Extras For Sale Online

You Are Looking At A Fluke Networks Oftm-5730 Optifiber Certifying Otdr Test Kit With Case. This Product May Contain A Chemical Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer And Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm .


$1999.99

Viavi Jdsu Ols-37 Laser Source 131014901550 Nm 230341

Viavi Jdsu

Viavi Jdsu Ols-37 Laser Source 131014901550 Nm 230341 For Sale Online

Viavi Jdsu Ols-37 Laser Source, 131014901550 Nm, With Sm, Sc And Fc 230341. Viavi Jdsu Ols-37. We Will Do Our Best To Resolve The Problem.


$1999.95

Multimode Otdr 8501300nm Orientek Tr600 Otdr Mm Otdr Built In Vfl Wfree Sfvest

Multimode Otdr

Multimode Otdr 8501300nm Orientek Tr600 Otdr Mm Otdr Built In Vfl Wfree Sfvest For Sale Online

Orientek Tr600 Otdr 8501300nm Mm Otdr Multi Languages With Stable Software. Build-in Vfl. 0.1,0.5,1,2,5,10,20,30,50,100,200,240km. Event Dead Zone. Attenuation Dead Zone. Laser Class. Optical Connector.


$2050.00

Optical Fiber Otdr Smmmpon 8501300131015501625nmreflectometer 150km

Optical Fiber

Optical Fiber Otdr Smmmpon 8501300131015501625nmreflectometer 150km For Sale Online

(qx50-p2(131015501625nm, 323028db) Pon 1625 Otdr. Qx50-s (13101550nm, 3230db) Singlemode Otdr. Qx50-m (8501300nm, 2119db) Multimode Otdr. Qx50-ms850130013101550nm, 21193230db) Sm&mm Otdr.


$2050.01

Jw3302f-t4 Opticaltime Domain Reflectometer Otdr 131015501625nm 373636db Tzt

Jw3302f-t4 Opticaltime

Jw3302f-t4 Opticaltime Domain Reflectometer Otdr 131015501625nm 373636db Tzt For Sale Online

Whether You Want To Detect Link Layer In The Construction And Installation Of Optical Network Or Proceed Efficient Maintenance And Trouble-shooting, Jw3302f Can Be Your Best Assistant. Its Economic, Having Outstanding Performance.


$2080.00

Anritsu Sm 4040db 13101550nm Module 20dbm Pm Ls Vfl Part 5235211otdr

Anritsu Sm

Anritsu Sm 4040db 13101550nm Module 20dbm Pm Ls Vfl Part 5235211otdr For Sale Online

Part # 5235211otdr.


$2100.00

Tektronix Nettek Y350c Yss1315 Ym8513 Sm Mm Fiber Otdr Analyzer Y350

Tektronix Nettek

Tektronix Nettek Y350c Yss1315 Ym8513 Sm Mm Fiber Otdr Analyzer Y350 For Sale Online

Tektronix Yss1315 Sm Otdr Module (bc# 25821-lt ). Tektronix Ym8513 Mm Otdr Module (bc# 25822-lt ). The Nettek Otdr Simplifies Installation And Maintenance Testing Of Fiber Optic Cabling. W Tektronix Yss1315 Sm 1310 1550nm Otdr Module.


$2095.00

Viavi Jdsu Mts 2000 Mainframe W 4136 Lm Fiber Otdr Module 131015501625 Nm

Viavi Jdsu

Viavi Jdsu Mts 2000 Mainframe W 4136 Lm Fiber Otdr Module 131015501625 Nm For Sale Online

For Full Item Description.


$2081.70

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Tmo350-sm32 131015508501300nm

Optical Time

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Tmo350-sm32 131015508501300nm For Sale Online

1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.


$2008.94

Senter St3200 Otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 13101550nm20nm

Senter St3200

Senter St3200 Otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 13101550nm20nm For Sale Online

St3200 Otdr. Cd (including St3200 Imitated Analysis Software). It Can Test The Length Of Optical Fiber And Optical Fiber Cable Attenuation Coefficient. It Can Exactly Display The Loss Distribution Curve Of The Optical Fiber And Cable As Well As The Loss Between Two Points And The Joint Loss.


$2087.40

Komshine Qx50 Otdr Build-in Opm Ols Vfl Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Smmm

Komshine Qx50

Komshine Qx50 Otdr Build-in Opm Ols Vfl Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Smmm For Sale Online

(komshine Qx50 Optical Fiber Otdr Mm 8501300 Sm. Qx50-s (13101550nm, 3230db) Singlemode Otdr. Qx50-m (8501300nm, 2119db) Multimode Otdr. Qx50-ms850130013101550nm, 21193230db) Sm&mm Otdr. Qx50-p (131015501625nm, 323028db) Pon 1625 Otdr, Pass Splitter 116.


$2045.01

Komshine Qx50 Optic Fiber Otdr Mm 8501300 Sm 13101550 Pon 1625nmsplitter 116

Komshine Qx50

Komshine Qx50 Optic Fiber Otdr Mm 8501300 Sm 13101550 Pon 1625nmsplitter 116 For Sale Online

Komshine Qx50 Optical Fiber Otdr Mm 8501300 Sm. Wavelength13101550nm For Sm 8501300nm For Mm 1625nm For Pon. Qx50-p (131015501625nm, 323028db) Pon 1625 Otdr, Pass Splitter 116. Applicable Fiber Sm Mm Pon Otdr.


$2050.00

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Tmo350-sm32 Tzt

Optical Time

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Tmo350-sm32 Tzt For Sale Online

Iolm Function. - 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.


$2008.94

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Kit Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Tmo350

Optical Time

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Kit Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Tmo350 For Sale Online

Iolm Function. - 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.


$2053.00

Handheld 28db26db Dynamic Range Otdr 131020nm155020nm Aor500-a New

Handheld 28db26db

Handheld 28db26db Dynamic Range Otdr 131020nm155020nm Aor500-a New For Sale Online

28db 26db. Micro Otdr. Dynamic Range. Usb Port Connect To Pc. We Will Do Our Best To Help Solve The Problem. Australia ,new Zealand ,korea South, Malaysia, Thailand, Philippines ,singapore, Bruniei ,taiwan, Macau, Indonesia.


$2088.66

Otdr Information

Gn Nettest Model 7500 Otdr 1310/1550nm. Working Condition. Tested With 25km Smf-28 Fiber. Needs To Be Replaced. Power Adaptor Included.

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Tmo350-sm32 (1310/1550/850/1300nm)

1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.

Ex35 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Kit & Qx35 1550nm 30db Sm Otdr + Opm+vfl+ops

Qx35 1550nm, 30db Otdr. 4.kfl-11p Vfl. Ex35 Fusion Splicer. Optical Connector Universal Interface. Type Kfl-11p Fiber Laser Pen.

Empalmadora De Fibra óptica Por Fusión Ex35,otdr Qx45 1310/5550mw Built 10mw Vfl

World Smallest Fusion Splicer Komshine Ex35 Fiber Welder With Kl-21f Cleaver With Qx45 Otdr 13101550nm 3230db Sm Otdr. Komshine Qx45 Otdr Singlemode Sm 13101550nm 3028db. Warranty Period. Lithium Battery Continuing Working Duration .

Afl Noyes Ofl 250 Sm Fiber Otdr W/ Vfl & Power Meter Ofl-250

Afl Noyes Ofl 250 Unit. We Will Do Our Best To Resolve The Problem.

Agilent Hp E6004a Sm Fiber Optic Otdr Module For E6000a E6000b E6000c E6000. Agilent E6004a Singlemode Otdr Module W Option (bc# 33272). E6004a Singlemode 1310 1550nm Otdr Module. E6004a Otdr Module. Sm Otdr Source Option 21 Straight Connector Interface. Applicable Fiber.

Jdsu 4126 La Sm Fiber Otdr Module For T-berd 5800 V2, 4000 & 2000 T Berd

Jdsu T-berd 4126 La Sm Fiber Otdr Module (bc# 37701-lt). Jdsu 4126 La Sm 1310 1550 Nm Otdr Module. Jdsu 4126 La Sm Otdr Module. For Use With Jdsu T-berd 5800 V2, T-berd 4000, & T-berd 2000. Sm Otdr Source.

Jdsu Msam C0404 1g Ethernet Multi Services Application Module 4 T-berd Mts 6000a. Jdsu Msam C0404 Multi-services Application Module W Options (bc# 37677). The Multi-services Application Module (msam) Provides The Industrys Most Compact And Modular Multi-function, Multi-layer Ds1 Tester For Designing, Installing, And Maintaining Carrier-grade Networks.

Acterna Otdr Mts5000e 5690

We Will Be Glad To Assist You As Quickly And Efficiently As Possible. Re Turn Policy. We Are Based In South Korea.

Exfo Ftb-7405b-b-ei Otdr Module *inspected *tested.

Noyes Afl Ofl 250b Fiber Otdr Ofl250b 250 Vfl Opm Ols Sm 1310nm/1550nm

Modelnoyes Afl Ofl 250b Otdr Ofl250b. Vfl Opm Ols Sm 1310 Nm1550nm. The Actual Serial Sticker Is Intact. Note Serial # Blurred In The Photo For Privacy Purposes Only.

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Kit Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm

Iolm Function. - 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.

Komshine Gx39 Fusion Splicer And Qx75-s 1310/1550nm Otdr Opm Ols Vfl Combos

Gx39 Fusion Splicer. 2.qx75-s Sm 13101550nm,3230db Otdr. 2.qx75-s(13101550nm,3230db, Opmolsvflfip) Otdr. 5.kfl-11m Vfl. 4.kfl-11m-1 Vfl. Model Qx75-s(13101550nm, 3230db, +link Mapopmolsfip Function).

Exfo Ftb-300 Ftb-7212d Mm 850/1300nm Fiber Otdr Ftb 300 7212d Ftb-300-d1m1n1

Exfo Ftb-7212d Multimode Otdr Module (bc# 41846-lt ). Exfo Ftb-300 Instruction Manual. Exfo Ftb-300 Otdr Universal Test System W. Exfo Toolbox 4.2 & 4.3 Instruction Manual. Ftb-7212d Mm 850 1300nm Otdr Module.

Wavetek Acterna Mts-5100 Fiber Otdr Mainframe W/ Options Fd & Col Mts5100. Otdr Testing Modules Not Included. Mts 5100 Is At The Forefront Of New Otdr Technology. Quad Wavelength Singlemode And Multimode Otdr For Installations. Otdr And Insertion Loss Test Functions For Fiber Plant Acceptance.

Viavi Jdsu 81165 B Otdr Plug-in Module B W/ 1650 Nm Filtered Wavelength 40db. For Full Item Description.

Gn Nettest 5225-001-otdr Sm Fiber Otdr Module For Cma5000 & Multitester 500 5225

Gn Nettest 5225-001-otdr-1 Singlemode Otdr Module (bc# 23309). Gn Nettest 5225-001-otdr-1 Singlemode 1310 1550nm Fiber Otdr Module W Vfl. Sm Otdr Source 5225 131020 Nm 155025 Nm Single Mode (8-10 Um) 5, 10, 20, 50, 100, 200, 500, 1000, 2000, 5000, 10000, 20000 Ns 3736 Db 99m 43.5m.

Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer Fx39 W/ 6 Motors+fiber Otdr Sm 1310/1550nm Built Opm. 6 Motors Trunk Fusion Splicer Komshine Fx39 6s Splicing16s Heating. 7800mah Battery 400 Cycles Of Splicing And Heating. Jilong Kl-6200 Otdr 13101550nm Bult-in Opmsm Light Sourcevflrj45fip Modules.

Komshine Qx50-s Singlemode Otdr 1310/1550nm,32/30db Sm Otdr Built Vfl 128km. Build-in Vfl. Sm(itu-t G.652). Laser Class. Optical Connector. Attenuation Dead Zone. Event Dead Zone. Pulse Width(ns). Distance Range(km).

Mts / T-berd 4000 Mainframe W/ Jdsu 4126 Lm Otdr Module 1310/1550 Nm 32 / 30 Db. For Full Item Description.

Mt-7300 Plus Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr For 1310/1550nm 180km W/650nm Vfl*

Otdr Features Otdr Traces Manager Pc Software - 1 X Mt-7300 Plus Otdr 13101550nm W Vfl. - Wavelength 650nm. - Distance Uncertainty (m) (1 M + 5x10-5 X Distance + Sampling Interval). - Distance Scope (km) 0.3 To180.

Afl / Noyes Ofl250, Afl250 Handheld Fault Locating Otdr, 1310 / 1550

Ofl250 - Afl250. Handheld Fault Locating Otdr, 1310 1550. Afl Noyes. See Product Details Above For The Specific Warranty Period Of This Item. Product Condition.

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Tmo350-sm32 1310/1550/850/1300nm

1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.

Senter St3300 Otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550nm 28/26db 32/30db

Comparing With A Regular Otdr, St3300 Is More Compact In Size And Easier For Field Use. St3300 Has Handheld Design, Compact And Lightweight, Easy To Carry. Event Information Through Tft Color Display And Data Storage Capabilities.

Agilent Hp E6003b Sm Fiber Long Haul Otdr Module W/ E6006a Power Meter Submodule. Agilent Hp E6003b Sm Otdr Module Specifications. Sm Otdr Source Uncertainty At Reference Conditions Total Uncertainty Total Uncertainty 021 With Straight Connector Interface. Applicable Fiber.

Telcomway M210c Ftth Optical Fiber Splicer Otdr Optic Fusion Splicing Machine

Mode M210c Ftth Fiber Fusion Splicer. - 8s Fast Fusion Splicing,30s Highly Efficient Heating. - Splicing Loss 0.02db(sm),0.01db(mm),0.04db(ds),0.04db(nzds). - For Optical Fiber Type Sm,mm,ds,nzds.

Tr600 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (otdr) On Sale Single Mode 1310 And 1550. Tr600 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (otdr) On Sale Single Mode 1310 And 1550. Condition Is New. Shipped With Usps Parcel Select Ground.

Afl Noyes Ofl280 1310/1550 Single -mode Otdr . "the Sale Of This Item May Be Subject To Regulation By The U.s. Food And Drug Administration And State And Local Regulatory Agencies. You Got What You See In The Pictures!

Viavi Optimeter Optical Fiber Meter Tester



Noyes Afl Ofl250 Otdr 1550nm Vfl Opm W/ Case Cd Cables And More

Mpn Ofl250 1550. Quan 1 - Noyes Fafl Ofl 250 Otdr (screen Is Nice And Bright And Overall Unit Clean). Model Ofl 250 Otdr. Quan 2 - Fiber Optic Cable Sets Quan 1 - Fiber Optic Union. Quan 1 - Cd & Manuals.

Viavi Jdsu Mts 2000 Mainframe W/ 4136 Lm Fiber Otdr Module 1310/1550/1625 Nm. For Full Item Description.

Exfo Axs-100 Access Otdr Axs-100-023b-ei-pm2x-vfl Unit Serviced. Exfo Axs-100 Access Otdr Axs-100-023b-ei-pm2x-vfl. Unit Was Repaired And Certified By Digital Repair On 31722, Paperwork Included. Rubber Piece Broken Off, Pictured.

Anritsu Fiber Optic Otdr /fvl Tester. Fiber Optic Otdr fvl Tester. Good Working Condition For A Benchtrailer Unit. I Am Doing On The Road Training And It Is A Little Big. A Used Pelican Case Included.

Komshine Qx50 Optic Fiber Otdr Mm 850/1300 Sm 1310/1550 Pon 1625nm,splitter 1:16. Komshine Qx50 Optical Fiber Otdr Mm 8501300 Sm. Wavelength13101550nm For Sm 8501300nm For Mm 1625nm For Pon. Qx50-p (131015501625nm, 323028db) Pon 1625 Otdr, Pass Splitter 116. Applicable Fiber Sm Mm Pon Otdr.

Jdsu Msam C1000 10g Ethernet Multi Services Application Module T-berd Mts 6000a. The Multi-services Application Module (msam) Provides The Industrys Most Compact And Modular Multi-function, Multi-layer Ds1 Tester For Designing, Installing, And Maintaining Carrier-grade Networks.

7" Touch Screen 80km Otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550 28/26db

Support Alarm Function With Light On Line And Maximize The Protection Of The Optical Devices. The Optical Module Has Self-test Function, And Can Automatically Detect Its Performance And State. The Installation And Maintenance For An(access Network) Optical Cables.

7" Lcd Touch Screen Otdr 120km 1310/1550 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer +vfl. Support Alarm Function With Light On Line And Maximize The Protection Of The Optical Devices. The Optical Module Has Self-test Function, And Can Automatically Detect Its Performance And State. The Installation And Maintenance For An(access Network) Optical Cables.

Otdr-aor500-s Single Mode Time Reflectometer 24/22db 1310/1550 Dcdr. Opm (optional) +26-50dbm, Only Available When Otdr Is Only One Connector. Otdr Module. Dead Zone Event1.5mattenuation5.0m(4m9m850nm). Loss Resolution 0.001db. Pulse Width Sa5ns-10us, Bc5ns-20us, Mm-a5ns-1us.

Exfo Ftb-100b Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Ship Express #h682g Dx. After You Have Paid. Local Pick Up Is Not Available. This International Order May Take Longer To Arrive.

Exfo - Ftb-7423b-b-ei Sm Otdr Module

They Are Not Included In The Item Price.

Hot Portable Otdr 23db 1310nm Fast Shipping. St320 3 Otdr 23db. St3203 Cuteotdr Combines The Industrys Leading Otdr Technology With Visible Laser Source In One Hand-held Unit. -- Usb-based Otdr, Large Data Storage. 1 St3203 23db Otdr 1. Regular Otdr Specifications.

Gn Nettest Cma4000i Cma4425 Sm Fiber Otdr Cma4000 Cma 4000i 4425 4000

Gn Nettest Cma4425 Singlemode Otdr Module (bc# 35318-lt ). In Addition, Its Visual Fault Locator (vfl) Option Enables You To Locate Breaks Within The Otdrs Deadzone Or Identify Specific Optical Fibers Within A Cable.

Exfo Ftb-100 Mini Otdr Mainframe Ftb100 Ftb 100 Ftb-100-d2n2

Acquire Otdr Traces Made Of Up To 128 000 Points That Provide A Sampling Resolution As Fine As 4 Cm. (the Otdr Application Provides The Following Trace Acquisition Modes). (certain Orders May Take Longer For Processing Due To Comprehensive Final Service Inspections).

Exfo Ftb-200-v2-s1-rf & Exfo Ftb-8510b



New St3203 Otdr 23/21db 1310/1550nm Fast Shipping

St3203 Cuteotdr Combines The Industrys Leading Otdr Technology With Visible Laser Source In One Hand-held Unit. St3203 Otdr. -- Usb-based Otdr, Large Data Storage. Regular Otdr Specifications. 1310 Or 1550nm Or 13101550nm.

Gn Nettest Cma4000i Cma4436 Sm Long Haul Fiber Otdr W/ Pm & Vfl Cma4000 40db. Gn Nettest Cma4436 Sm Long Haul Otdr Module (bc# 36291). Cma4436 Specifications. In Addition, Its Visual Fault Locator (vfl) Option Enables You To Locate Breaks Within The Otdrs Deadzone Or Identify Specific Optical Fibers Within A Cable.

1pc New Otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Aor500-a



Hot St3203 Otdr 23/21db 1310/1550nm Fast Shipping. St3203 Cuteotdr Combines The Industrys Leading Otdr Technology With Visible Laser Source In One Hand-held Unit. 1 St3203 Otdr 1. St320 3 Otdr 2321db. -- Usb-based Otdr, Large Data Storage. Regular Otdr Specifications.

Photodyne 5500xfa -100f Portable Otdr Fiber Optic

Might Be Just What You Need For Your Optical Tdr Application. If You Need Service Like A New Item, Go Buy A New One. Sold As-is-where-is. Condition Looks Excellent But Dead Batteries Buried In The Bottom Of The Case So Not Tested.

Noyes Ofl250b 1310/1550 Fiber Otdr

Noyes Ofl250b 13101550 Fiber Otdr. In Great Working And Physical Condition! Condition Used Free Shipping

Exfo Ftb-7323b Sm Fiber Otdr Module For Ftb-400 Ftb-7323b-b Ftb-7300b Ftb400. Exfo Ftb-7323b Sm Fiber Otdr Module (bc# 29266). Exfo Ftb-7323b Singlemode 1310 1550nm Otdr Module. With The New Ftb-7000b And Ftb-70000c Series Otdr Modules From Exfo, You Get The Right Tools To Precisely Detect And Analyze Fiber Splices, Connectors, Breaks And Other Events Along A Fiber Link.

Exfo Ftb-300 Ftb-5220 Multi-wavelength 1525-1570nm Ftb 300 Ftb 5220. Exfo Ftb-300 Uniy. Exfo Ftb-5320 Multi-wavelength Module.

Deviser Ae2200 Fttx Multi-function Optical Meter Tester Otdr, Laser, Opm, Vfl

Otdr, Laser, Opm, Vfl. It Has Many Options Installed, But Is Missing A Couple Manufacturer Options. We Can Resolve Most Any Problem Easily. Fiberspot, Fiberpath, Qam. 4x Small Adapters And Short Fiber Cable.

Anritsu Mw910c / Mh955a1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (otdr) Mt27244. It Is Light Weight Only 13.7 Kg But Nothing Has Been Sacrificed In Performance. Another Key Feature Of The Mw910c Is Pushbutton Switching Between 1310nm And 1550nm In The Mh955 Series Plug-in Units.

Nettest Cma5000 Otdr 1310/1550 Excellent Condition

The Cma5000 Is A Field Portable, Network Testing Platform Designed For Installation, Maintenance And Troubleshooting Of Next Generation, Convergence Networks.

Noyes Afl Ofl 250b Fiber Otdr Ofl250b-50u With Case, Cd, Cable, Guide. Noyes Afl Ofl 250b Otdr Ofl250b-50u. Opti Tap Patch Cable, Access Jumper 3m. Quick Reference Guide.

Jdsu Mts T-berd 4000 Fiber Otdr - Free Shipping.

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr For 1310/1550nm Smf W/vfl Mt-7300 Plus Ts. Otdr Features Otdr Traces Manager Pc Software - 1 X Mt-7300 Plus Otdr 13101550nm W Vfl. - Distance Uncertainty (m) (1 M + 5x10-5 X Distance + Sampling Interval). - Distance Scope (km) 0.3 To180.

Viavi Jdsu T-berd Mts 6000a W/ Msam C0404 Module W/ Multiple Options & Accessori. For Full Item Description.

Jdsu 4126 Ma Sm Fiber Otdr Module For T-berd 5800 V2, 4000 & 2000 T Berd. Jdsu T-berd 4126 Ma Sm Fiber Otdr Module (bc# 7714b-lt ). Jdsu 4126 Ma Sm 1310 1550 Nm Otdr Module. Jdsu 4126 Ma Sm Otdr Module. For Use With Jdsu T-berd 5800 V2, T-berd 4000, & T-berd 2000. Sm Otdr Source.

Komshine Gx39 Ftth Fusion Splicer Kit W/ Tfc-30 Fiber Cleaver+sm 1550nm Otdr+opm

Komshine Gx39 Ftth Fusion Splicer Kit W Tfc-30 Fiber Cleaver+komshine Qx35 1550nm Otdr+opm+ols+vfl. Its Newest All-in-one Fixture Design Can Splicing Various Optical Fibers. The Machine Has Automatic, Manual, And Semi-automatic Functions To Choose.

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Kit Otdr Tester Opm Ols (1310/1550/1625nm). 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.

Exfo Ftb-400, Gp-402, Ftb-800-13-15 266238 Universal Test Mainframe

Make Exfo.

Exfo Ftb-400 Gp-407 D4 - N10 12135336/12092236 Universal Test Mainframe

Make Exfo. Options Gp-407, D4, N10.

Brand New Aor500-a Palm Otdr 28db/26db Dynamic Range 1310±20nm/1550±20nm.

New Aor500-b Palm Otdr 32db/30db Dynamic Range 1310±20nm/1550±20nm Fast Shipping

Wavelength 131020nm 155020nm. Dynamic Range 32db 30db. Tks For Your Understanding And Cooperation. Data Storage 1000 Traces (standard 1gb Sd Card). Storage Temp. Usb Cable 1. We Will Do Our Best To Help Solve The Problem.

Brand New Aor500-a Palm Otdr 28db/26db Dynamic Range 1310¡À20nm/1550¡À20nm



Exfo Model Ftb-300-d2m1n2, Ftb-7500 Otdr 1310/1550 Nm Module Installed.

Anritsu Nettest Cma5000 Otdr , Power Meter . Anritsu Nettest Cma5000 Unit. We Will Do Our Best To Resolve The Problem.

X-60 Optical Time Reflectometer Otdr Fiber Optic Tester Optional Wavelengths X-

It Is Widely Used In The Maintenance, Construction And Monitoring Of Cables. - 1 X X-60 Otdr Fiber Optic Tester. - Several Wavelengths Can Be Chosen. - 1 X Power Cord. - Large Capacity For Super Long Working Hours.

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Tmo350-s-ab35. Iolm Function. - 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.

Afl Noyes M200 Mm Fiber Otdr W/ Vfl M200 M-200 850/1300 Nm



Tektronix Nettek Y350c Yss1315 Ym8513 Sm Mm Fiber Otdr Analyzer Y350

Tektronix Yss1315 Sm Otdr Module (bc# 25821-lt ). Tektronix Ym8513 Mm Otdr Module (bc# 25822-lt ). The Nettek Otdr Simplifies Installation And Maintenance Testing Of Fiber Optic Cabling. W Tektronix Yss1315 Sm 1310 1550nm Otdr Module.

Siemens Otdr Compact Otdr K 2320. Der Verkauf Erfolgt Nur An Gewerbetreibende. Wir Weisen Ausdrcklich Darauf Hin, Dass Gebrauchte Ware Leichte Gebrauchsspuren Aufweisen Kann, Welche Jedoch Die Funktion Nicht Beeintrchtigen! Enthalten, Die Getrennt Ausgewiesen Werden.

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Kit Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Tmo350-s-ab35. Iolm Function. - 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.

Exfo Ftb-1 - ** For Parts, Repair, Or Not Working** - Fast Shipping !!!. This Is A Used Exfo Ftb-1 In Good Condition. This Exfo Is Being Sold For Parts, Repair Or Not Working. I Did Plug In A Power Cord But Didnt Turn On. What You See In The Pictures Its Exactly What Youll Get.

Gn Nettest Laser Precision Td-1000xa Sm Fiber Otdr Fiberwizard Td1000

Gn Nettest Td-1000xa Fiberwizard Singlemode Otdr (bc# 20109-lt ). Fiber Test Features Include The Ability To Test Singlemode Or Multimode Fiber, Run Fas (fiber Analysis Software), And Perform Single- And Dual-wavelength Tests.

Tmo350-sm32 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Opm Ols Vfl Iolm Ty23. Iolm Function. - 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.

Anritsu Mw9076b Otdr

Model Mw9076b. Mfg Anritsu.

Nk6000 Sm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Opm Vfl Ls 35/33db 1310/1550nm. (model Nk6000. Dynamic Range3533db. Built-in Visual Red Light Fault Location (vfl). Vfl 650nm10nm,5mw(typical). Standard Wavelength13101550nm. Ranging Accuracy 1m+sampling Interval+0.005%test Distance).

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Kit Otdr Tester Tmo350-s-ab35 1310/1550/1625nm

1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.

Komshine Qx50 Otdr Build-in Opm Ols Vfl Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Sm,mm

(komshine Qx50 Optical Fiber Otdr Mm 8501300 Sm. Qx50-s (13101550nm, 3230db) Singlemode Otdr. Qx50-m (8501300nm, 2119db) Multimode Otdr. Qx50-ms850130013101550nm, 21193230db) Sm&mm Otdr. Qx50-p (131015501625nm, 323028db) Pon 1625 Otdr, Pass Splitter 116.

Core Alignment Fusion Splicer 9 Languages Fx39+qx50 Sm 1310/1550nm Otdr+opm+vfl. Sm Qx50 Otdr 13101550nm,3230db With Vfl 10mw Function. Komshine Qx50-s (13101550nm, 3230db) Singlemode Otdr With 10mw Vfl. Applicable Fiber Sm Otdr. Mini Fiber Vfl Komshine Kfl-11m 10mw. Wavelength13101550nm For Sm.

^^ Siecor 2001hr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer



Tmo350 Otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Tester 1310/1550nm Vfl Opm Ols. Tmo350 Is Specially Designed For That Kind Of Application, Its Economic And Also Have Outstanding Performance. 1x Tmo350 Otdr Tester. Optical Light Source Function(ols). Visual Fault Locator Function (vfl).

Nk5600 Multi-functional Otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Dynamic 32/30db

The Product Has A Maximum Resolution Of 0.05m And Has A Minimum Test Area Of 0.8m. Ranging Accuracy (1 M + Sampling Interval + 0.005% Distance) (excluding Refractive Index Insertion Error). It Uses Touch And Key Dual Operation Modes.

Wavetek Mts 5100 & 5023mm 850/1300nm Mmf Otdr & Mts 50600 Pm

Used, Working Condition. All Parts (otdr And Pm) Work As Expected.

Gx39 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Kit Qx35 1550nm 30db Sm Otdr +fiber Identifier. Gx39 Fusion Splicer. Qx35 1550nm, 30db Otdr.

Corning Gn Multitester 500 500-md25-1 500-sd35-5 Fiber Otdr Tested

Avi315386203523 17 12nv. Tested In Our Lab And Works Well. The Unit Is Warrantied To Be Fully Functional. The Unit Does Not Include Batteries. The Item Must Be In Original Condition With All Seals Intact.

Afl Noyes Focis Fiber Optic Connector Inspection System Dfd1 Flex Csm1-4 Pm Kit



Jw3302f-t4 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr 1310/1550/1625nm 37/36/36db

Whether You Want To Detect Link Layer In The Construction And Installation Of Optical Network Or Proceed Efficient Maintenance And Trouble-shooting, Jw3302f Can Be Your Best Assistant. Its Economic, Having Outstanding Performance.

Siecor Otdr Plus Multitester Ii Model 340m-5610 With Hard Carrying Case.

Nk6000-s1 Sm Otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550 +fls Opm Vfl Iolm.

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Tester Tmo350-s-ab35 (1310/1550/1625nm). 1 X Set Of Otdr. - Optical Light Source Function. - Internal Large Power Visual Laser Source For Accurate Positioning The Closer Fault Point. - Locate The Position Of Broken Point, Optical Connector And Adapter.

Core Aliginment Fusion Splicer+sm Otdr Qx45+power Meter+sm Light Source. Fiber Optic Komshine Qx45 13101550nm 3028db Sm Otdr 6s Splicing Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Komshine Fx39 With 6. Sm(itu-t G.652&g.657) Mm(itu-t G.651) Ds(itu-t G.653) Nzds(itu-t G.655). Sm 0.02db Mm 0.01db Ds 0.04db Nzds 0.04db G.657 0.02db .

Handheld Otdr Mm 850/1300nm 26/35db Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Vfl Tester. Its Economic, Having Outstanding Performance. This Series Otdr Uses 1625nm Wavelength To Scan And Analyze The Access Point And Proceed Online Testing With Optical Filter, And Will Not Disturb The Service.

Exfo Iq-206 Expansion Unit W/iq-7400 Sm Otdr & Iq-9100 Optical Switch. I Can Do This Quickly, And Re-invoice You For The Total Amount.

Gn Nettest Cma4000 / Cma4456 Quad Wavelength Otdr. Options Cma4456. Model Cma4000. Quad Wavelength Otdr. Make Gn Nettestphotonetics.

Anritsu Mu250000a Mainframe Display Unit For Mw9076 Series Mini Otdr

Three And Four-wavelength Otdrs Are Included Among The New Product Lineup. Two Types Of Color Displays With High Resolution (5cm) And Many Sampling Points (50000 Points) Are Available For Indoor And Outdoor Use.

Otdr-aor500-s Single Mode Time Reflectometer 24/22db 1310/1550 Enpod

Opm (optional) +26-50dbm, Only Available When Otdr Is Only One Connector. Otdr Module. Dead Zone Event1.5mattenuation5.0m(4m9m850nm). Loss Resolution 0.001db. Pulse Width Sa5ns-10us, Bc5ns-20us, Mm-a5ns-1us.

Otdr Sm Qx50 With Opm,vfl+fusion Splicer Core Alignment Splicer Kit Plus Cleaver

Komshine Qx50-s (13101550nm, 3230db) Singlemode Otdr With 10mw Vfl. Applicable Fiber Sm Mm Pon Otdr. Sm(itu-t G.652&g.657) Mm(itu-t G.651) Ds(itu-t G.653) Nzds(itu-t G.655). Sm 0.02db Mm 0.01db Ds 0.04db Nzds 0.04db G.657 0.02db .

Singlemode Sm Otdr 1310/1550nm, 32/30db Built In Opm/vfl/vls/fip/rj45/link Map. Much More Than An Otdr Built-in Opmvflvlsfiprj45. Kl-6200-s Otdr. Koc-250 Fiber Cleaner. Koc-250 Fiber Cleaner. Kflc-2 F Iber R Ing. ---dual Wavelengths Testing Simultaneously.

Otdr-aor500-s Single Mode Time Reflectometer 24/22db 1310/1550 Hlxe

Opm (optional) +26-50dbm, Only Available When Otdr Is Only One Connector. Otdr Module. Dead Zone Event1.5mattenuation5.0m(4m9m850nm). Loss Resolution 0.001db. Pulse Width Sa5ns-10us, Bc5ns-20us, Mm-a5ns-1us.

Anritsu Cma5000a 5225-211-otdr-usc Communications Media Analyzer



Gn Nettest Cma4000i Cma4456 Sm Mm Fiber Otdr W/ Power Meter Cma4000 Cma 4000i

Gn Nettest Cma4456 Singlemode Multimode Fiber Otdr Module (bc# 32989-lt ). Cma4456 Singlemode 1310 1550nm & Multimode 850 1300nm Otdr Module. Gn Nettest Cma4000i Quick Start Manual. Gn Nettest Understand Otdr Manual.

Jdsu 4126 Ma Pm Fiber Otdr Module For T-berd 5800 V2, 4000 & 2000 T Berd. Item Is Used. Condition Is Approx 8.510 . Tested And Works. Feel Free To Message With Any Further Questions. Shipped With Usps Parcel Select Ground.

Exfo Ftb-7223b Sm Fiber Otdr Module For Ftb-300 Ftb-7200b Ftb-7223b-89. Exfo Ftb-7223b-89 Singlemode Otdr Module (bc# 32315-lt ). Exfo Ftb-7223b-89 Singlemode 1310 1550nm Fiber Otdr Module. Exfo Ftb-7223b. The Ftb-7000d And Ftb-70000c Enables Multiple-wavelength Testing By Combining Triple-wavelength Capability In A Single Module.

As-is Tested To Power On Only * Hp Agilent E6000a Sm Fiber Mini Otdr

This Item(s) Is Sold As Is For Parts Or Repair. We Do Our Best To Describe If We Have Tested This Item, If The Item Has Not Been Tested By Us Or If The Item Was Worked On Previously And The Issues Are Known.

Brand New Aor500-b Palm Otdr 32db/30db Dynamic Range 1310±20nm/1550±20nm #z.

Agilent E6000c Multimode 850/1300nm Mini Otdr, Option 003 Installed.

Anritsu Mt9090a Mu909014b Sm Fiber Configurator/otdr/power Meter Mu909014b-056

What You See Is What You Get. If It Is Not In The Picture It Is Not Included In The Sale- For Example Power Cables, Adapters,batteries, Probes, Manuals. Item Is For Sale As Is.

7" Lcd Screen 145km 1310/1550 35/33db Otdr Fiber Meter Ftth For Exfo Otdrs

(grandway Fho5000-d35 Ftth Otdr. Otdr Trace Format. Otdr User Selectable Automatic Or Manual Set-up. 1 X Otdr Fho5000-d35 New Kit. Trace Overlay And Comparison. 4) With Pc Test Rport Print Software. Km, Miles, Feet.

Jdsu Msam V2 C0400 4g For T-berd 6000/8000 Multi Services Application Module. Multi Services Application Module V2 C0400 4g For T-berd 60008000available Optionsoc-48stm-16oc-12stm-4oc-3stm-1cosds1ds3sts1e1e3e4stm1emodule In Good Working Condition.

Jdsu T-berd Mts-2000 Mainframe Modular Test Set Mts 2000 T Berd 2000

The Jdsu T-berdmts-2000 Is A Handheld Multi-test Platform That Provides Field Technicians With A Single Handheld Unit To Install, Turn-up And Maintain These Networks To The Highest Standards. A Large Color Screen With Graphical User Interface Drives Simple Operation And Optimal Workflow In The Field.

Afl Noyes Ofl 280-100 Sm Otdr & Fiber Optic Power Meter Kit - Afl 280 Flextester. Includes All The Major Components Needed For Use. Model Ofl280-100 Upc.

Exfo Ftb-300 & Ftb-7200 Otdr. Working Condition Exfo Ftb-300 And Ftb-7200 Otdr.

X-60 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Fiber Tester Optional Wavelength B-

It Is Widely Used In The Maintenance, Construction And Monitoring Of Cables. - 1 X X-60 Otdr Fiber Optic Tester. - 1 X Power Cord. - Large Capacity For Super Long Working Hours. - 1 X Cd (user Manual).

Ando Aq-7155 Mini Otdr. Amikon Ist Ihr Kompetenter Anbieter Frgebrauchte Industrieanlagen Und Laborgerte. Wir Kaufen Auch Gebrauchte Anlagen An Und Sind Nur Eine Google Suche Weit Entfernt. Den Rckbau Der Anlagen. Dabei Wird Hchste Prioritt Auf Ihre Produktivitt Gesetzt.

Agilent E6000 Series Mini-otdr, Plug-in Module E6003a 1310/1550nm Opt 003. Model E6000 Series. Mfg Agilent. It Is As Shown In The Picture.

New Portable Otdr 23db 1310nm Fast Shipping. St320 3 Otdr 23db. St3203 Cuteotdr Combines The Industrys Leading Otdr Technology With Visible Laser Source In One Hand-held Unit. -- Usb-based Otdr, Large Data Storage. 1 St3203 23db Otdr 1. -- Test Smart, Accurate, And Direct Fiber Link Given Event Type, Location And Loss Information.

Exfo Ftb-400 Universal Test Mainframe. Make Exfo. Model Ftb-400.

Siecor Otdr Plus Multitester Ii 340m-5710 With Case & Accessories. You Will Be Receiving The Exact Item Shown. For Considering Our Item!

Fluke Networks Oftm-5730 Optifiber Certifying Otdr Test Kit With Case And Extras. You Are Looking At A Fluke Networks Oftm-5730 Optifiber Certifying Otdr Test Kit With Case. This Product May Contain A Chemical Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer And Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm .

Exfo Axs-100 1310/1550 Access Otdr (by Ems Or Dhl 90days Warranty) #h593g Dx. After You Have Paid. This International Order May Take Longer To Arrive. Local Pick Up Is Not Available.

New Handheld Otdr 21db 1310nm Fast Shipping. St320 3 Otdr 21db. St3203 Cuteotdr Combines The Industrys Leading Otdr Technology With Visible Laser Source In One Hand-held Unit. -- Usb-based Otdr, Large Data Storage. 1 St3203 23db Otdr 1. -- Test Smart, Accurate, And Direct Fiber Link Given Event Type, Location And Loss Information.

1310/1550nm 120km 80km Otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer With Vfl Tester

The Tc-200 Series Is An Otdr Designed To Draw On The Operation Of Tablet Pcs And Smartphones. Support Alarm Function With Light On Line And Maximize The Protection Of The Optical Devices. The Optical Module Has Self-test Function, And Can Automatically Detect Its Performance And State.

Exfo Ftb-3922x Sm Multitest Module Ftb-3920-br23bl-t02bl For Ftb-400 Ftb 400. Exfo Ftb-3922x-br23bl-t02bl Sm Multitest Module (bc# 42609). Exfo Ftb-3922x-br23bl-ei Sm Multitest Module For Ftb-400. Sm Source Sm Wavelengths (certain Orders May Take Longer For Processing Due To Comprehensive Final Service Inspections).

Optical Network Tester Gh430

The Tester Are Used To. Simple To Operate. It Has 12 Functional Modules Auto Otdr, Expert Otdr, Event Map, Optical. Rj45 Cable Length Test, Laser Ranging, Optical Loss Test, Flashlight. It Has Accurate Test Precision And Information Collection Ability, And The Powerful.

Tektronix Tekranger 2 Tfs3031 Sm Mm Fiber Optic Otdr W/ Opts: 3/10/11 Tekranger2

Tektronix Tekranger 2 Tfs3031 Sm Mm Fiber Otdr W Options (bc# 36563-lt ). Tektronix Tekranger2 Tfs3031 Singlemode 13101550nm & Multimode 8501300nm Otdr. Tekranger 2 Tfs3031. No Need For Multiple Acquisitions To Get A Complete Picture Of Your Fiber, Either With A Displayed Trace Or An Event Table.

Afl Noyes Ofl 250b Sm Fiber Otdr W/ Vfl & Power Meter Ofl-250b

Afl Noyes Ofl 250b-100u Singlemode Otdr (bc# 35284-lt ). Sm Otdr Source 2.5mm Connector For Vfl. For Quick Passfail Fiber Analysis, The Orl Upgrade Option Provides A Convenient End-to-end Fiber Summary Including Link Length, Link Loss, And Orl.

Fotr-203 Handheld Otdr.

Agilent E6000c Mini-otdr



You May Also Be Interested In